Untitled Header Image
 

Class Catalog



Art

Art Masters

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB205
: Michelle Valenzuela

Art Masters, Jr.

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB205
: Michelle Valenzuela

Fun with Photoshop

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 4
: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood

Graphic Design: Creative Essentials

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB209
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood

Helper-- Watercolor 101 Jr/High

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, 4th period
Location: AB205
: Abigail Woodell

Journalism 101: DasCHE Newspaper

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB209
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood

Little Masterpieces

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley

Photography: Creative Fun Journey

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB209
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood

Watercolor 101 Elementary

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB205
: Abigail Woodell

Watercolor 101 Jr./High

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB205
: Abigail Woodell

WordPress Website Creation

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB209
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood

Yearbook: Memories in the Making

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: Annex 4
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood

Bible/Christian Living

30 Weeks to Understanding the Bible -

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB208
: Kara Coley

Friends & Heroes

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley

Journey Through Exodus

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB109
: Shanna Gabel

Dance

Ballet/Tap/Contemporary Dance

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: Gym
: Heidi Herndon

Ballet/Tap/Contemporary Dance

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: Gym
: Heidi Herndon

Hip Hop/Jazz

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB212
: Heidi Herndon

Hip Hop/Jazz Class

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB110
: Heidi Herndon

Foreign Language

American Sign Language 1

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB208
Instructor: Shelly Barrett

American Sign Language 2

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB208
Instructor: Shelly Barrett

Beginning Hebrew

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, High School 9-12
Location: AB109
: Shanna Gabel

Signing Worship

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB208
Instructor: Shelly Barrett

Spanish 1

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB110
Instructor: Trisha Porter

Spanish 2

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, High School 9-12
Location: AB107
Instructor: Trisha Porter

History/Geography/Social Studies

Junior Explorers

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall

Our Presidents Rock!

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall

Our Star-Spangled Story

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB212
: Kara Coley

Texas History

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall

World History

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall

Language Arts

Advanced Writer's Workshop - ONLINE

Dates: Sep 7, 2023 – May 9, 2024—Thur
Period: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: ONLINE ONLY
Instructor: Georgia Fitzhugh

Beg HS Composition & Grammar

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: Annex 4
Instructor: Rebekah Harris

Exploring Electronics

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey

FIVE in a Row Book Club

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: Annex 1
: Kara Coley

HS Comp & Grammar

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 4
Instructor: Rebekah Harris

HS English

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, High School 9-12
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill

Intermediate Writer's Workshop - ONLINE -

Dates: Sep 7, 2023 – May 9, 2024—Thur
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:55 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: ONLINE ONLY
Instructor: Georgia Fitzhugh

J/H Literature and Composition

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall

Learn to Read

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB108
Instructor: Erica Woodell

Literary Analysis

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill

Seuss on the Loose

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris

Shakespeare: The Bard With A Beard

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, High School 9-12
Location: AB107
: Ashley Pickerill

Speech

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, High School 9-12
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill

Whimsical World of Roald Dahl

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris

Math

6th & 7th Grade Math

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:50 AM - 10:40 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB108
: James Sherwood

Algebra 1

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood

Algebra 2

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, High School 9-12
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood

Geometry

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, High School 9-12
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood

Math Magicians

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris

Multiplication & Math Games

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley

Multiplication & Math Games -

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley

Number Sense

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: Annex 3
Instructor: Carlotta Stiggers

Pre-Algebra

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood

Real Life Math Projects

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey

Music & Drama

Book Based Music -

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: Annex 3
Instructor: Carlotta Stiggers

Everything Theatre

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB212
Instructor: Marisa Hampton

Grace Notes Choir

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Tutor Assistant: Linda Cook

Grace Notes Jr. Choir

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Tutor Assistant: Linda Cook

Guitar 1

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB211
Instructor: Joel Sprayberry

Guitar 2

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB211
Instructor: Joel Sprayberry

InnerMission Jr: Musical Theater with a Message

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Tutor Assistant: Linda Cook

InnerMission: Musical Theater with a Message

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Tutor Assistant: Linda Cook

Piano 1

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB211
Instructor: Joel Sprayberry

Piano 2

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB211
Instructor: Joel Sprayberry

Radio Play Production

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB211
Instructor: Marisa Hampton

Technical Theatre Production

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB110
Instructor: Marisa Hampton

There's No Business Like Show Business

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: Gym
Instructor: Marisa Hampton

Other Electives

Badge Fun for Girls

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill

Badge Fun for Girls

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill

Chess

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood

Communication & Leadership

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 10, 2023—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, High School 9-12
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith

Communication & Leadership - ONLINE CLASS

Dates: Sep 11, 2023 – May 13, 2024—Mon
Period: 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM, High School 9-12
Instructor: Jennifer Smith

Crochet Creations

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: AB208
: Brittany McEuen

Entrepreneurial Venture 1

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith

Entrepreneurial Venture 2

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, High School 9-12
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith

Entrepreneurial Venture 2 - ONLINE CLASS -

Dates: Sep 11, 2023 – May 13, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM, High School 9-12
Instructor: Jennifer Smith

Home Ec For All

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris

Intro to Communication & Leadership -

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith

Intro to Engineering

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey

Intro to Psychology - ONLINE CLASS -

Dates: Sep 11, 2023 – May 13, 2024—Mon
Period: 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM, High School 9-12
Instructor: Jennifer Smith

Kids' Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB201
Instructor: Hannah Dapaah

Kids' Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB201
Instructor: Hannah Dapaah

Kids' Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB201
Instructor: Gina Thomas

Kids' Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB201
Instructor: Tanya Sherwood

Kids' Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB201
Instructor: Tanya Sherwood

Kids' Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB201
Instructor: Tanya Sherwood

Kids' Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB201
Instructor: Tanya Sherwood

Kids' Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB201
Instructor: Gina Thomas

LEGO Challenge!

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen

Outdoor Adventures

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB209
Instructor: Pat Gray

Outdoor Adventures Jr

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB209
Instructor: Pat Gray

Play, Learn, Grow

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris

Study Hall

Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 6, 2024—Mon
Period: 10:00 AM - 10:55 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB106
Instructor: Erica Woodell

Study Hall

Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 6, 2024—Mon
Period: 11:00 AM - 11:55 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB106
Instructor: Erica Woodell

Study Hall

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson

Study Hall

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson

Study Hall

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson

Study Hall

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson

Study Hall

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson

Study Hall

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson

Study Hall

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson

Tool Time: DIY & Small Engine Repair

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 1
: Dale Stanley

Physical Education

Beginner Golf

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Other (Wide age span)
Location: Gym
: Dale Pannell

Elementary CO-ED PE

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Elementary 1-6
Location: Gym
Instructor: Dale Pannell

Jr High CO-ED PE

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, JH / HS 6-12
Location: Gym
Instructor: Dale Pannell

Science

Biology

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, High School 9-12
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

Chemistry M/W

Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Mon
Period: 10:00 AM - 10:55 AM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey

Chemistry M/W

Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey

General Science

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

Head, Shoulder, Knees, & Toes

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris

Human Anatomy & Physiology

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, High School 9-12
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

Intro to Psychology

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, High School 9-12
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith

It Couldn't Just Happen

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jamie Mizell

Physics M/W

Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey

Physics M/W

Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 6, 2024—Mon
Period: 11:00 AM - 11:55 AM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey

Science of Fitness and Nutrition M/W

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 10, 2023—Mon,Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, High School 9-12
Location: Annex 2
: Richard Stewart

Swimming Creatures

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB211
Instructor: Jamie Mizell

The Human Body

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Elementary 1-6
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

STEM/STEAM

Robotics

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

Robotics

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

STEAM Innovation Zone -

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
Location: Annex 3
Instructor: Carlotta Stiggers

Service Hours

01/10/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Jan 10, 2024 – Jan 10, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

01/10/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Jan 10, 2024 – Jan 10, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

01/10/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Jan 10, 2024 – Jan 10, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

01/10/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Jan 10, 2024 – Jan 10, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

01/17/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Jan 17, 2024 – Jan 17, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

01/17/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Jan 17, 2024 – Jan 17, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

01/17/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Jan 17, 2024 – Jan 17, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

01/17/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Jan 17, 2024 – Jan 17, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

01/24/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Jan 24, 2024 – Jan 24, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

01/24/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Jan 24, 2024 – Jan 24, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

01/24/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Jan 24, 2024 – Jan 24, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

01/24/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Jan 24, 2024 – Jan 24, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

01/31/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Jan 31, 2024 – Jan 31, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

01/31/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Jan 31, 2024 – Jan 31, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

01/31/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Jan 31, 2024 – Jan 31, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

01/31/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Jan 31, 2024 – Jan 31, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

02/07/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Feb 7, 2024 – Feb 7, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

02/07/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Feb 7, 2024 – Feb 7, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

02/07/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Feb 7, 2024 – Feb 7, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

02/07/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Feb 7, 2024 – Feb 7, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

02/14/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

02/14/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

02/14/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

02/14/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

02/21/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Feb 21, 2024 – Feb 21, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

02/21/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Feb 21, 2024 – Feb 21, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

02/21/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Feb 21, 2024 – Feb 21, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

02/21/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Feb 21, 2024 – Feb 21, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

02/28/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Feb 28, 2024 – Feb 28, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

02/28/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Feb 28, 2024 – Feb 28, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

02/28/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Feb 28, 2024 – Feb 28, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

02/28/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Feb 28, 2024 – Feb 28, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

03/06/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Mar 6, 2024 – Mar 6, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

03/06/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Mar 6, 2024 – Mar 6, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

03/06/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Mar 6, 2024 – Mar 6, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

03/06/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Mar 6, 2024 – Mar 6, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

03/27/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Mar 27, 2024 – Mar 27, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

03/27/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Mar 27, 2024 – Mar 27, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

03/27/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Mar 27, 2024 – Mar 27, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

03/27/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Mar 27, 2024 – Mar 27, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

04/03/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Apr 3, 2024 – Apr 3, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

04/03/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Apr 3, 2024 – Apr 3, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

04/03/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Apr 3, 2024 – Apr 3, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

04/03/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Apr 3, 2024 – Apr 3, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

04/10/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Apr 10, 2024 – Apr 10, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

04/10/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Apr 10, 2024 – Apr 10, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

04/10/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Apr 10, 2024 – Apr 10, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

04/10/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Apr 10, 2024 – Apr 10, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

04/17/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

04/17/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

04/17/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

04/17/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

04/24/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 24, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

04/24/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 24, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

04/24/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 24, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

04/24/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 24, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

05/01/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: May 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

05/01/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: May 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

05/01/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: May 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

05/01/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: May 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

05/08/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

05/08/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

05/08/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

05/08/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

09/06/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – Sep 6, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

09/06/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – Sep 6, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

09/06/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – Sep 6, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

09/06/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – Sep 6, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

09/13/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Sep 13, 2023 – Sep 13, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

09/13/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Sep 13, 2023 – Sep 13, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

09/13/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Sep 13, 2023 – Sep 13, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

09/13/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Sep 13, 2023 – Sep 13, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

09/20/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Sep 20, 2023 – Sep 20, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

09/20/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Sep 20, 2023 – Sep 20, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

09/20/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Sep 20, 2023 – Sep 20, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

09/20/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Sep 20, 2023 – Sep 20, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

09/27/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Sep 27, 2023 – Sep 27, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

09/27/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Sep 27, 2023 – Sep 27, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

09/27/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Sep 27, 2023 – Sep 27, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

09/27/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Sep 27, 2023 – Sep 27, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

10/04/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Oct 4, 2023 – Oct 4, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

10/04/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Oct 4, 2023 – Oct 4, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

10/04/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Oct 4, 2023 – Oct 4, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

10/04/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Oct 4, 2023 – Oct 4, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

10/11/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Oct 11, 2023 – Oct 11, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

10/11/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Oct 11, 2023 – Oct 11, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

10/11/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Oct 11, 2023 – Oct 11, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

10/11/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Oct 11, 2023 – Oct 11, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

10/18/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Oct 18, 2023 – Oct 18, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

10/18/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Oct 18, 2023 – Oct 18, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

10/18/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Oct 18, 2023 – Oct 18, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

10/18/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Oct 18, 2023 – Oct 18, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

10/25/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Oct 25, 2023 – Oct 25, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

10/25/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Oct 25, 2023 – Oct 25, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

10/25/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Oct 25, 2023 – Oct 25, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

10/25/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Oct 25, 2023 – Oct 25, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

11/01/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Nov 1, 2023 – Nov 1, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

11/01/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Nov 1, 2023 – Nov 1, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

11/01/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Nov 1, 2023 – Nov 1, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

11/01/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Nov 1, 2023 – Nov 1, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

11/08/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Nov 8, 2023 – Nov 8, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

11/08/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Nov 8, 2023 – Nov 8, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

11/08/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Nov 8, 2023 – Nov 8, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

11/08/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Nov 8, 2023 – Nov 8, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

11/15/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Nov 15, 2023 – Nov 15, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

11/15/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Nov 15, 2023 – Nov 15, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

11/15/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Nov 15, 2023 – Nov 15, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

11/15/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Nov 15, 2023 – Nov 15, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

11/29/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Nov 29, 2023 – Nov 29, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

11/29/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Nov 29, 2023 – Nov 29, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

11/29/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Nov 29, 2023 – Nov 29, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

11/29/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Nov 29, 2023 – Nov 29, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

12/06/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Dec 6, 2023 – Dec 6, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

12/06/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Dec 6, 2023 – Dec 6, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

12/06/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Dec 6, 2023 – Dec 6, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

12/06/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Dec 6, 2023 – Dec 6, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

12/13/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Dec 13, 2023 – Dec 13, 2023—Wed
Period: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team

12/13/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)

Dates: Dec 13, 2023 – Dec 13, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM, P.M. Team

12/13/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)

Dates: Dec 13, 2023 – Dec 13, 2023—Wed
Period: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, B Lunch Team

12/13/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)

Dates: Dec 13, 2023 – Dec 13, 2023—Wed
Period: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, A.M. Team

Other Classes

Helper - Human Body Class

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, 6th period
Location: AB105
: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

Helper - Little Masterpieces

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, 1st period
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley

Helper - Multiplication & Math Games

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, 2nd period
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley

Helper - Multiplication & Math Games

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, 8th Period
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley

Helper -- Kids Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, 1st period
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia

Helper -- Kids Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, 2nd period
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia

Helper -- Kids Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, 3rd period
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia

Helper -- Kids Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, 4th period
Location: AB201
: Shanna Gabel

Helper -- Kids Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, 6th period
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia

Helper -- Kids Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, 7th period
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia

Helper -- Kids Day Out

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, 8th Period
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia

Helper -- Kids Day Out -

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, 5th Period
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia

Helper -- Robotics Set Up -

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, 1st period
Location: AB105
: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

Helper -- Robotics Tear Down -

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 AM, 4th period
Location: AB105
: Nilda Martinez-Wuller

Helper- Head, Shoulder, Knees and Toes

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, 2nd period
Location: AB101
: Jennifer Morris

Helper- Seuss on the Loose

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, 3rd period
Location: AB101
: Jennifer Morris

Helper--ASL 1

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, 2nd period
Location: AB208
: Shelly Barrett

Helper--ASL 2

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, 3rd period
Location: AB208
: Shelly Barrett

Helper--InnerMission Jr.

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, 7th period
Location: AB110
: Tina Chen

Helper--Lego Challenge

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, 3rd period
Location: AB110
: Tina Chen

Lunch

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Lunch
Location: Gym

Lunch

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Lunch
Location: Gym

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—Mon
Period: 11:00 AM - 11:55 AM,

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—Mon
Period: 12:00 PM - 12:55 PM,

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—Mon
Period: 01:00 PM - 01:55 PM,

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Other (Wide age span)

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Other (Wide age span)

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Other (Wide age span)

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Other (Wide age span)

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)

OFF CAMPUS

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)

With Parent

Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—Mon
Period: 11:00 AM - 11:55 AM,

With Parent

Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—Mon
Period: 12:00 PM - 12:55 AM,

With Parent

Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—Mon
Period: 01:00 PM - 01:55 AM,

WITH PARENT

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Other (Wide age span)

WITH PARENT

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Other (Wide age span)

WITH PARENT

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)

WITH PARENT

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 11:45 AM - 12:35 AM, Other (Wide age span)

WITH PARENT

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Other (Wide age span)

WITH PARENT

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)

WITH PARENT

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)

WITH PARENT

Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—Wed
Period: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)